Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901465600

lighting installation work for the parking area located opposite dr. ram manohar

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901465600
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Lucknow
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
43.53 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
lighting installation work for the parking area located opposite dr. ram manohar lohia law college and ambedkar auditorium under the kanpur road scheme.