Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 260901466020

supply and installation of desktop computers for centre for advanced research in

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901466020
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Karnataka , Mangalore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
supply and installation of desktop computers for centre for advanced research in environmental radioactivity, mangalore university, mangalagangothri