Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 260901466540

supply of 04 desktop, 12 laptop, 08 small printers, 02 heavyduty printer and 01

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901466540
Category
Office, Education Equipments tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Jaipur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
23.01 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
supply of 04 desktop, 12 laptop, 08 small printers, 02 heavyduty printer and 01 colour printer