Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 260901466750

service and replacement the spare parts for sample oxidizer (model 307) system a

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901466750
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Karnataka , Mangalore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
service and replacement the spare parts for sample oxidizer (model 307) system at centre for advanced research in environmental radioactivity (carer), mangalore university, mangalagangothri