Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Pondicherry Tenders » Tender Id : 26090146680

construction of gabion artificial recharge structure on the various channel, pud

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090146680
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Pondicherry
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
45.60 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
525
construction of gabion artificial recharge structure on the various channel, puducherry.