Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 260901467690

under the sbm scheme work including garbage collection and separation from house

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901467690
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Nasirabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
20.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
under the sbm scheme work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments, road and drain cleaning, and cleaning of community sanitation premises in all the villages of the gram panchayat ekalsingha fy 26-27