Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901467960

construction work of rcc drain from prem sewak yadav house to shiv kuti house in

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901467960
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Anand Nagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.95 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
construction work of rcc drain from prem sewak yadav house to shiv kuti house in yashoda nagar s block ward-68 under zone-02