Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260901468060

construction of rcc drain from saraswati law college to nuh mode to sohna mode w

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901468060
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Haryana , Palwal
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
58.44 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of rcc drain from saraswati law college to nuh mode to sohna mode ward 27 mc palwal