Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 26090146810

special repair to bldg no p-6/48 ( inst sec, tcm sec, med sec and nsc sec) of em

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090146810
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Jammu
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
31.06 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
special repair to bldg no p-6/48 ( inst sec, tcm sec, med sec and nsc sec) of eme bn at mil stn jammu under ge satwari