Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chandigarh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901468890

supply of structure working drawing/design and quantity of structural items for

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901468890
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Chandigarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.40 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of structure working drawing/design and quantity of structural items for construction of existing community centre sector 29, chandigarh after dismantling the old building.