Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Himachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901468930

tender for prov. & erection of 11kv ht line & new dtr 11/0.4kv 250 kva s/stn wit

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901468930
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Himachal Pradesh , Haroli
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
14.83 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
tender for prov. & erection of 11kv ht line & new dtr 11/0.4kv 250 kva s/stn with lt cable to give electyric supply to govt college haroli load 120kw) along with re-organisation of h.t haroli feeder to avoid any fatal and non -fatal accident at village ha