Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260901469870

request for proposal (rfp) printing and distribution of assessment information p

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901469870
Category
Printing and Publishing tenders
Location
Haryana , Rohak
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
request for proposal (rfp) printing and distribution of assessment information property tax notices to all properties within limits of municipal corporation rohtak through a mobile application for fy 2026-27