Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260901471150

construction work of open library, viewing gallary and water tank structure at c

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901471150
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Gujarat , Mansa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
19 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
19 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction work of open library, viewing gallary and water tank structure at chandrasar lake, mansa for mansa nagar palika, mansa district: gandhinagar.