Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260901471180

provide, supply and installation of fire system at mansa nagar palika-owned buil

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901471180
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Gujarat , Mansa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
19 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
19 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
provide, supply and installation of fire system at mansa nagar palika-owned building at mansa, for mansa nagarpalika, mansa, dist- gandhinagar.