Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260901471240

renovation work of sardar patel statue at mansa, for mansa nagarpalika, mansa, d

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901471240
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Gujarat , Mansa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
19 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
19 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
renovation work of sardar patel statue at mansa, for mansa nagarpalika, mansa, dist gandhinagar