Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260901472690

purchase of laptop

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901472690
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Gujarat , Mahesana
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
purchase of laptop