Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 260901473140

supply of off- grid solar photovoltaic (pv) power plant (v2)

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901473140
Category
Electricity, Solar, Wind, Biogas, Biomass, Gas, water, Energy tenders
Location
Assam , Barpeta
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of off- grid solar photovoltaic (pv) power plant (v2)