Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260901473780

conduct a fire safety audit survey in various municipal buildings from an agency

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901473780
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Gujarat , Ahmedabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
900
conduct a fire safety audit survey in various municipal buildings from an agency approved by the gujarat government and as per their report, refill the fire extinguisher bottles installed for fire safety and install high quality fire safety equipment in t