Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901473920

services- safety shoes, custom bid for services- umbrella, custom bid for servic

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901473920
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Donkarayi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
services- safety shoes, custom bid for services- umbrella, custom bid for services- hand gloves, custom bid for services- ear plugs, custom bid for services- rainy shoes- safety