Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 26090147610

construction of s.k. shelter near djb pump house n-pkt dilshad garden, j and k p

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090147610
Category
Wood, Interior, Architectural, furnishing tenders
Location
Delhi , Ghonda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.67 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
construction of s.k. shelter near djb pump house n-pkt dilshad garden, j and k pocket near mother dairy dilshad garden and imp. dev. of electrical installations in various s.k. shelters at ward no. 217 under shahdara (north) zone.