Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901477350

providing annual operational and maintenance for multi-level car parking cum com

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901477350
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Visakhapatnam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.06 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
3 Thousand
providing annual operational and maintenance for multi-level car parking cum commercial /institutional complex of vmrda at siripuram, visakhapatnam from 1-9-2026 to 31-3-2027 for a period of 7 months.