Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Advance Search
Search
1
Welcome to FirstTender.com
Indian Tenders
Information provider
Free Registration / Login
Home
»
Indian Tenders
»
Andhra Pradesh Tenders
»
Tender Id : 260901477550
engaging of 40 no man mazdoor on outsoursing basis for special sanitation works
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901477550
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Mangalagiri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
72.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
engaging of 40 no man mazdoor on outsoursing basis for special sanitation works in various places of mangalagiri tadepalli municipal corporation under municipal general funds
Download Tender Document / BOQ
You May Also Check
mangalagiri Tenders
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Get Free Tender Information
Select State
ANDAMAN & NICOBAR
ANDHRA PRADESH
ARUNACHAL PRADESH
ASSAM
BIHAR
CHANDIGARH
CHHATTISGARH
DELHI
GOA
GUJARAT
HARYANA
HIMACHAL PRADESH
JAMMU & KASHMIR
JHARKHAND
KARNATAKA
KERALA
MADHYA PRADESH
MAHARASHTRA
MANIPUR
MEGHALAYA
MIZORAM
NAGALAND
ORISSA
PONDICHERRY
PUNJAB
RAJASTHAN
SIKKIM
TAMIL NADU
Telangana
TRIPURA
UTTAR PRADESH
UTTARANCHAL
WEST BENGAL
Multi State
Daman and Diu
Dadra and Nagar Haveli
Ladakh
Lakshadweep
Start My Free Alerts
General Message
Hi
Login