Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Ladakh Tenders » Tender Id : 26090147780

construction of office complex kargil (including furniture, fixtures and automat

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090147780
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Ladakh , Kargil
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.48 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction of office complex kargil (including furniture, fixtures and automation) (by way of supply, installation, testing and commissioning of air-cooled heat pump and geothermal heat pump based radiant heating system )under sdp