Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901477820

engaging of 02 additional tractors and 04 man mazdoor for improvement of town pl

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901477820
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Mangalagiri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
32.75 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
engaging of 02 additional tractors and 04 man mazdoor for improvement of town planning activities for a period of 01 year in mangalagiri tadepalli municipal corporation under municipal general funds