Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901478070

repairs and renovation of pushkar ghat at thatkurugummu(v) in vellairpadu of elu

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901478070
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Vijayawada
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
23.33 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
827
repairs and renovation of pushkar ghat at thatkurugummu(v) in vellairpadu of eluru district.