Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901478100

beautification of ntr kalavanam in peda amiram village in kalla mandal, west god

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901478100
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Vijayawada
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
20.68 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
733
beautification of ntr kalavanam in peda amiram village in kalla mandal, west godavari district