Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901478720

construction of cc drain at korapati brahmam house to gurram veeraswami house, r

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901478720
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Mangalagiri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.36 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
297
construction of cc drain at korapati brahmam house to gurram veeraswami house, rice mill to kodali samrajyam house, ricemill to kannemdonka road near up school backside and sri venkateswararao apartments to tenali road in pedavadlapudi under ae-2 section