Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901478780

providing cc approach road and construction of rcc wing walls at kasi bharmanand

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901478780
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Mangalagiri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.10 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
287
providing cc approach road and construction of rcc wing walls at kasi bharmananda reddy street near karakatta bus stop in ramachandrapuram under mangalagiri-tadepalli municipal corporation.under general funds.