Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901478790

improvements to cbr right canal at km 40.000 to km 44.000 in pulivendula mandal

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901478790
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Pulivendla
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.08 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
287
improvements to cbr right canal at km 40.000 to km 44.000 in pulivendula mandal of ysr kadapa district