Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901478890

providing wet mix road and culvert to bajamma bazar from tadiboyina chinna (h) t

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901478890
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Mangalagiri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.33 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
260
providing wet mix road and culvert to bajamma bazar from tadiboyina chinna (h) to gairuboina ramadevi (h) in kaza village of mangalagiri tadepalli municipal corporation under municipal general funds