Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901479110

providing gsb road at a)sunkara venkateswarrao [h] to lingieni sri ram murthy [h

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901479110
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Mangalagiri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.14 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
218
providing gsb road at a)sunkara venkateswarrao [h] to lingieni sri ram murthy [h] b)yadla subbarao [h] to vatram haribabu c)ardhala anandarao [h] to aradhyla adinarayana[h] in chinakakani of mangalagiri tadepalli municipal corporation under municipal gene