Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901479290

providing cc drain from narayana house to katta ravi house (d.no 13-199/2/5/a) a

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901479290
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Mangalagiri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.10 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
181
providing cc drain from narayana house to katta ravi house (d.no 13-199/2/5/a) and vanaja house (d.no 13-65/18/1) to boat yard main road in seethanagram in division no.20 under ae-3 section of mangalagiri tadepalli municipal corporation under municipal ge