Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901479320

providing cc drain on both side of road from sai silks, p koteswara rao (11-285

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901479320
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Mangalagiri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.86 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
173
providing cc drain on both side of road from sai silks, p koteswara rao (11-285 h 4) to boddu venkata ramana nilayam (11-350) in bhadravathi nagar, old mangalagiri of mangalagiri tadepalli municipal corporation under municipal general funds