Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901479400

renovation of damaged culverts at various places in gandayalapeta secretariat ar

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901479400
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Mangalagiri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.27 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
152
renovation of damaged culverts at various places in gandayalapeta secretariat area at mangalagiri urban in mangalagiri tadepalli municipal corporation under municipal general funds