Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901479410

proving cc drain on both sides of ncc road 5 th line from janjanam vijaya kumari

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901479410
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Mangalagiri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.23 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
151
proving cc drain on both sides of ncc road 5 th line from janjanam vijaya kumari ( 11-441 t) to akurathi kranthi kumar (11-441 w), old mangalagiri of mangalagiri tadepalli municipal corporation under municipal general funds