Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901479480

providing cc drain from g muthaiah (16-4-54 to 16-4-60) h to ch dhana koteswarar

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901479480
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Mangalagiri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.08 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
145
providing cc drain from g muthaiah (16-4-54 to 16-4-60) h to ch dhana koteswararao h (16-9-121 to 16-8-63/2) and meka venkata reddy h (16-1-141 to 16-1-134) to batminton stadium of penumaka under ae-3 section of mangalagiri tadepalli municipal corporation