Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901479570

providing gsb road from sangam naidu house to daggu vijay house in chaitanya nag

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901479570
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Mangalagiri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.25 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
116
providing gsb road from sangam naidu house to daggu vijay house in chaitanya nagar nuttakki of mangalagiri tadepalli municipal corporation under municipal general funds