Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901479640

providing gsb road from vishnumolakala arjun rao (16-1-145 to 16-1-149/1)h to am

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901479640
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Mangalagiri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.65 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
94
providing gsb road from vishnumolakala arjun rao (16-1-145 to 16-1-149/1)h to amaravathi road and tenali manikyam h (16-9-121) to (16-8-63/2) h to guntur koteswararao h of tadepalli rural under ae-3 section of mangalagiri tadepalli municipal corporation u