Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901479790

construction rcc culvet and cc drain on varahalapeta main road from goli gandhi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901479790
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Mangalagiri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.08 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
74
construction rcc culvet and cc drain on varahalapeta main road from goli gandhi nagarjuna ( 11-395/b 1) to vinjamuri subramanyam (11-448 ), old mangalagiri of mangalagiri tadepalli municipal corporation under municipal general funds