Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 260901481080

maintenance of vanastalipuram phase-ii park, opp: ganesh temple in circle-14, ha

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901481080
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Telangana , Hayathnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.55 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
91
maintenance of vanastalipuram phase-ii park, opp: ganesh temple in circle-14, hayathnagar, lb.nagar zone, mmc (12 months)