Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901481440

supply and installation of 02 nos. projector lamps for movie club at ntpc dadri

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901481440
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Bisara
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply and installation of 02 nos. projector lamps for movie club at ntpc dadri