Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 260901481870

special branch pruning on the occasion of ensuring vianayaka chavithi procession

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901481870
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Telangana , Hayathnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.05 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
38
special branch pruning on the occasion of ensuring vianayaka chavithi procession routes and lnternal colony routes in circle-14, hayathnagar, lb nagar zone, ubd, mmc (15 days) for the year 2026