Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 260901482100

providing roofing shed at doctors car parking area near physiotherapy block

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901482100
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Telangana , Hyderabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
99 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
36
providing roofing shed at doctors car parking area near physiotherapy block