Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901482670

procurement of spares for indure make rotary feeder (assy. no. a-1999-s) and hyd

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901482670
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Khandwa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
20.55 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
procurement of spares for indure make rotary feeder (assy. no. a-1999-s) and hydro mixture dust conditioner (assy. no. a-435) of ash handling system at ahp-ii, 2x 660 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia.