Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901483270

construction of boundary wall with rcc frame and concertina fencing on top of wa

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901483270
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sirmour
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Oct 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Oct 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.08 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of boundary wall with rcc frame and concertina fencing on top of wall near power house i thp sirmour