Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901483430

procurement of pa fan blades with accessories installed in 2x 600 mw, sstpp, mpp

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901483430
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Khandwa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.34 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
procurement of pa fan blades with accessories installed in 2x 600 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia.