Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 26090148390

special repair in sub centre sherpur kalan jagraon distt. ludhiana (mp lad schem

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090148390
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Punjab , Ludhiana
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.90 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
special repair in sub centre sherpur kalan jagraon distt. ludhiana (mp lad scheme)