Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260901484380

annual maintenance contract for cleaning of water tanks and reservoirs at csir-n

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901484380
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Nagpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.11 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
annual maintenance contract for cleaning of water tanks and reservoirs at csir-neeri, nagpur (two times in year).