Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 260901484730

providing i l tiles at arun jindal street ward no.2 at np moonak

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901484730
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Punjab , Sunam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
providing i l tiles at arun jindal street ward no.2 at np moonak