Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 260901485800

renovation and construction of rcc trough lining of chilchila branch canal in be

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901485800
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Orissa , Dharamgarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.52 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
renovation and construction of rcc trough lining of chilchila branch canal in between rd 11980 m to tail under left canal division-ii, dharamgarh.